Schnitzler, Roger Principal
Flanigan, Kyle Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Haines, RJ Assistant Principal
Weber, Tricia Assistant Director for Curriculum, Assessment, and Instruction
Eastman, Kathi Administrative Assistant
Emerson, Kim Administrative Assistant
Neumann, Tracy Administrative Assistant

Adams, Jason Driver's Ed
Allen, Brittany English Teacher
Baldacci, Lauren Science
Beckner, Matt Physical Education/Health
Crandall-Hawrysko, Meagan Special Education
Crosby, Kevin Physical Education
Dersien, Michon Fam and Cons Sci
Drexler, Dawn English
Ehrenfeld, Kristen Mathematics
Emerson, Justin Social Studies
Farmer, Mindy Math
Farrell, Beth Special Education
Frame, Amanda Spanish
Ghilardi, Allison Science
Giacchino, Jim Social Sciences
Henderson, Ami English
Hincherick, Bethani Business/Technology
Hoffmann, Amy Social Sciences
Hoffmann, Sean Music
Jurgenson, Karin Media Specialist
Koehn, Michele Special Education
Mason, John English Teacher
McNamara, Sean Math
Mead, Julie English/Broadcasting
Meadors, Robert Business Teacher
Meier, Casey Art
Mellin, Patrick Guidance Counselor
Merigold, Janet Special Education
Micks, Kristin Spanish
Moawad, Deena Science Teacher
Morris, Julie Science
O'Reilly, Jennifer Special Education
Pasel, Kaitlyn Psychologist Intern
Petersen, Erica Special Education
Porter, Ashley English
Rose, Kelly Science
Sabbah, Samie Social Studies Teacher
Saunoris, Nicole Guidance Counselor
Schade, Laura Physical Education
Short, Kelly Business
Sobodas, Dan Math
St. Jean, Steve Resource
Stenhouse, Jason Art
Stroud, Jordan Special Education
Tripp, Daniel Music
Weedon, Lori Physical Education
Wengelewski, Corinne Agriculture
Wenzel, Doug Math
West, Jennifer Resource Teacher
Younker, Amy Math
Zhorne, Brent Social Sciences

Benoit, Michele Cafeteria
Cobstill, Jeannie ES Kitchen
Crews, Randy Paraprofessional
Davis, Lynn Food Service Director
DePoister, John Custodial Svc Director
Eldridge, Antoinette Paraprofessional
Feenstra, Bonnie Paraprofessional
Graham, Jennifer Paraprofessional
Heppe, Jeanette Paraprofessional
James, Rita Social Worker
Knickrehm, Renee Custodial
Krejca, Tricia Paraprofessional
Miller, Charity Custodial
Palmateer, Nancy Paraprofessional
Seemann, Leslie Paraprofessional
Tierney, Justin In School Suspension
Woods, Holly Speech Pathologist

Bertrand, Joe Coach - Sophomore Football
Carlile, Josh Coach - Softball
Davis, Cheryl Coach - Volleyball
Faulkner, Matt Football Coach
Hotwagner, Ed Coach - Freshman Football
Longtin, John Coach - Asst Football