Search: Keyword:
 
Category: 
Sort by: 

Schnitzler, Roger Principal
Flanigan, Kyle Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Haines, RJ Assistant Principal
Weber, Tricia Assistant Director for Curriculum, Assessment, and Instruction
Emerson, Kim Administrative Assistant
Grysen, Sherri Administrative Assistant
Murphy, Dawn Administrative Assistant
Neumann, Tracy Administrative Assistant

Adams, Jason Physical Education/Health
Baldwin, Tyler PE
Beckner, Matt Physical Education
Beechy-Kociolek, Lindsay Guidance Counselor
Brennock, Jodie Spanish
Butterfield, Teresa Science
Chamberlain, Nathan Science
Chaplinski, Pat English
Clancy-Hall, Mary Special Education
Crandall-Hawrysko, Meagan Special Education
Crosby, Kevin Physical Education / Technology
Drexler, Dawn English
Ehrenfeld, Kristen Math
Emerson, Justin Social Studies
Ertel, Donna Technology
Farmer, Mindy Math
Farrell, Beth Special Education
Frame, Amanda Spanish
Giacchino, Jim Social Sciences
Grove, Sarah Special Education
Henderson, Ami English
Hoffmann, Amy Social Sciences
Hoffmann, Sean Choir/Show Choir
Jurgenson, Karin Media Specialist
Koehn, Michele Special Education
Kramer, Kristi English
Layne, Amanda School Social Worker
Lehnus, Erica Special Education
McNamara, Sean Math
Mead, Julie English
Meier, Casey Art
Mellin, Patrick Guidance Counselor
Meyers, Justin Math
Monk, Zack Technology
Morefield, Alyse Science
Morris, Julie Science
Nelson, Donna English
O'Reilly, Jennifer Special Education
Page, Laura English/Physical Education
Pennington, Amanda Family & Consumer Science
Porter, Ashley English
Roberts, Brett Science
Schnell, Regina Special Education
Short, Kelly Business
Sobodas, Dan Math
St. Jean, Steve Resource
Steele, Tom
Stenhouse, Jason Art
Thompson, Bill Drivers Education/Industrial Technology
Wadley, Kelli Transition Coordinator
Weedon, Lori Physical Education
Wengelewski, Corinne Agriculture Teacher & FFA Advisor
Wenzel, Doug Math
Younker, Amy Math
Zhorne, Brent Social Sciences
Zurales, Andrew Social Sciences

Bechard, Chris School Nurse
Benoit, Michelle Cafeteria
Daly, Denise Aid
Davis, Lynn Food Service Director
DePoister, John Custodial Svc Director
Knickrehm, Renee Custodial
Miller, Charity Custodial
Minnich, Jane Aid
Naples, Nicole Aid
O'Brien, Mary Kay Aid
Palmateer, Nancy Aid
Rose, Amy Student Svcs Job Coach

Carlile, Josh Coach - Softball
Davis, Cheryl Coach - Volleyball
Hoffmann, Sean Choir/Show Choir
Langusch, Mark Coach - Soph Boys Basketball
Longtin, John Coach - Asst Football
Mikuce, Kevin Boys' & Girls' Soccer
Rewerts, Diane VB Coach
Settles, Sarah Cross Country Coach
Shores, Annabeth GBB Coach
Steele, Tom
Trumble, Kristie Co-Head Coach - Freshman Volleyball
West, Jen Cheer Coach